Couples Zen 300

Featuring free WiFi in the rooms, Couples Zen 300 Hotel Baltimore is set 1.9 km from National Aquarium. Guests who stay in the venue can park their car onsite.

This accommodation is located near The Walters Art Museum and Druid Hill Park. The centre of Baltimore is 1 km away.This hotel is also not too far from Fell's Point.

A continental breakfast is served every morning. The Michelangelo's is set 50 metres away from the Love property.Bolt departure/arrival bus stop is about 950 metres away.

Reservar Couples Zen 300 Hotel Baltimore

General information

Contact information

888 Tyson Street, Baltimore, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Couples Zen 300 Hotel disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Couples Zen 300 Hotel não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Couples Zen 300 Hotel e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Couples Zen 300 Hotel

 888 Tyson Street, Baltimore, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Couples Zen 300 Hotel Motel para Casais

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos

Couples Zen 300 Hotel Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Área de refeições exterior
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos
  • Área de estar
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Couples Zen 300 Hotel

Quartos